HRT Rowdy Rio

Date of Birth:
7/12/2020
Nickname:
Randy & Tricia Hickman
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Dale Hunt
PH #:
29
Reg #1:
BI100109
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.500006/04/2022  
Composite54.000005/07/2022  
Tip to Tip54.000005/07/2022